Beauty & Personal Care

TYLOSE H 30000 YP2

Hydroxyethylcellulose is a non-ionic, water soluble polymer used as a thickening agent for aqueous cosmetic and personal care formulations.
TYLOSE H 30000 YP2
By: Shin Etsu Chemical Co


Technical Description of TYLOSE H 30000 YP2

INCI Name:
Hydroxyethylcellulose
Product Number:
468566
Unit of Measure:
-

Do you want to read more about TYLOSE H 30000 YP2?

Full access also means:

Your personal sales representative

Product documentation

Product support

Overview of products relationships

Meaningful insights from our experts

Order placing & order tracking

Hi there, how can we help you?

TYLOSE H 30000 YP2 - Shin Etsu Chemical Co | IMCD India